Halk Meclisi

 2016 2. Yasama Dönemi

Halk Meclisi Üyeleri

1 ) Şam İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

1 – Abbas Sanduk
2 – Âtef el Zeybak
3 – Ahed el Kenç
4 – Maha Şbiyro
5 – Mona Sükkar
6 – Muhammed İzzet Mazhar Arabi Katebi
7 – Farah Hamşo
8 – Samer el Ayubi
9 – Ömer Ose
10 – Muhammed Ekram el Aclavi

B Sektörü:

11 – Ahmet Küzbari
12 – Hasib el Tahhan
13 – Muhammed Hayir el Akkam
14 – Arif el Tavil
15 – Nabil Tuame
16 – Muhammed Beşir el Şerbaci
17 – Mari el Biytar
18 – Muhammed Cihat el Lahham
19 – Ammar Bekdaş
20 – Samir Haccar
21 – Muhammed Hamşo
22 – Muhammed Hammam Mesuti
23 – Samer el Debs
24 – Hadi Şaraf
25 – Tarif Kutraş
26 – Halil Toume
27 – Anas Zrae
28 – Muhammed Mahir el Bostani
29 – Nura Mar el Deyrus Ariysiyan

2) Şam Çevre Kent Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

30 – Georgina Rezk
31 – Cemal el Kadiri
32 – Muvaffak Cuma
33 – Elias Murat
34 – Emad Nemmur
35 – Cemil el Cibeh Ci
36 – Ali el Şeyh
37 – Macid Haliyme
38 – Şehade Ebu Hamit
39 – Muhammed Hayir Nadir

B Sektörü:

40 – Ahmet Zeytun
41 – Ziyad el Sükkari
42 – Riymon Halil
43 – Muhammed Hayir Seryol
44 – Hamza Şahin
45 – Usame Mustafa
46 – Muhammed Esaad
47 – Muhanned Zeyd
48 – Muhammed Kabnad

3) – Halep Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

49 – Nuha Cânat
50 – Emiyra Stiyfano
51 – Hüseyin Karhu
52 – Muhanned Hac Ali
53 – Muhammed Rebie Kaleci
54 – Hüsam Katraci
55 – Mahir Hayyata

B Sektörü:

56 – Muhammed Mahir Mevki
57 – Maen Kanbor
58 – Abdülmecit Kavakebi
59 – Sellum el Sellum
60 – Muhammed Yahya Keadan
61 – Mustafa Saad Ulebi
62 – Muhammed Celal Derviş
63 – Faris el Şehabi
64 – Necdet Enzür
65 – Putrus Mercani
66 – Cbrayir Ranisiyyan
67 – El Hasan Âl el Hasan Berri
68 – Zeynep Havla

4) Halep Kırsal Bölgeleri Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

69 – Ali Ziydan
70 – Jumana Armanazi Ebu Şaer
71 – Kasim Hasan
72 – Muhammed el Hazzuri
73 – Muhammed Favvaz
74 – Eid el Halavi
75 – Hüseyin Casim el Hamad
76 – Ömer el Âruvp
77 – Ali el Abdu el Sattuf
78 – Sohail el Abdullah
79 – Hüseyin Hassun
80 – Fazıl el Keadi
81 – Faris Cnaydan
82 – Ömer el Hasan
83 – Abid el Abid el İsa
84 – Hüseyin el Cuma el Hac Kasim
85 – Fehmi Hasan

B Sektörü

86 – Abdullah Hacci Vardeh
87 – Manal Şeyh Amin
88 – Abdürrezzak Barakat
89 – Âlan Bekir
90 – Fehd Amin
91 – Muhammed el Batran
92 – Ali Ali el Mustafa
93 – Ahmet Murei
94 – Nasır Kerim
95 – Ömer el Hamdu
96 – Hasan Şehit
97 – Mujiburrahman el Denden
98 – Ahmet el Hamra
99 – Ali Halil Beşşar
100 – Haldun Avyis

5) İdlib İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

101 – Şeyrin el Yusuf
102 – Faysal el Mahmut
103 – Halit el Dahir
104 – Ahmet el Hilal
105 – Gayyas el Kutayni
106 – Ahmet Kabbani
107 – Abdulvahit Rezzuk
108 – Samir İsmail
109 – Muhammed Zahir el Yusufi
110 – Muhammed Tarık Dabul
111 – Zakvan Âsi
112 – Nidal Hamidi

B Sektörü:

113 – Yahya Hac Avad
114 – Fatma Hamis
115 – Safvan Kurabi
116 – Cemal Mastu
117 – Muhammed Talal İbrahim Atef Huri
118 – Muhammed Hüseyin el Hüseyin

6) Homs İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

119 – Sana Ebu Zeyd
120 – Saji Toume
121 – Muhammed Maruf Atmaz Sibai
122 – Lana Süleyman
123 – Tevfik İskandır
124 – Muhammed Raad
125 – Maruf el Ziyyab
126 – Fadiya Deeb
127 – Sami Amin
128 – Meşal el Hammud
129 – Hezzaz el Duks

B Sektörü:

130 – Cemal Rabea
131 – Ahmet el Ali
132 – Salih Maruf
133 – Abdülaziz el Melhem
134 – Bedie Drubi
135 – Gerges el Şannur
136 – Beşşar Yazıcı
137 – Muhammed Nizar Şerfo
138 – Firas el Sellum
139 – Vail Melhem
140 – Mehran Madi
141 – Muhammed el Sibai

7) Hama İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

142 – Ghada İbrahim
143 – Muhammed Cğayli
144 – Abdürrahman Azkahi
145 – Selam Sankar
146 – Abdülkerim Sebsabi
147 – Fazıl Vardeh
148 – Mahir Kavurma
149 – Hamit Hasan
150 – Hüseyin Abbas
151 – Mahmut Abdüsselam
152 – Bedie el Hüseyin
153 – Cemil Yusuf
154 – Abdülkerim İsmail

B Sektörü:

155 – Ayman Malandi
156 – Mahmut Cohadar
157 – Abdülkerim el Bakiyr
158 – Muhammed el Aci
159 – Hızır el Salih
160 – Mahir Labbat
161 – Mazin Azzuz
162 – Devlat el Merşid
163 – Vaddah Murat

8) Lazkiye İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

164 – Ammar el Esad
165 – Zahir Ramazan
166 – Muhammed Aciyl
167 – Basim Sudan
168 – Samir el Hatib
169 – İskandır Haddad
170 – Mustafa Hayirbek
171 – Favvaz Nassur
172 – Nebil el Salih

B Sektörü:

173 – Mazin Omran
174 – Ayham Craykus
175 – Fayha Tarife
176 – Nizar Skiyf
177 – Samer Şiyha
178 – Semir Nasiyr
179 – Nur Şuğri
180 – Adnan el Durf

9) Tartus İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

181 – Dima Süleyman
182 – Toni Hanna
183 – Nura Hasan
184 – Halit Hadduj
185 – Basil İsa
186 – Aşvak Abbas

B Sektörü:

187 – Ayman Bilal
188 – Rami Salih
189 – Sair İbrahim
190 – Hayrettin el Sayyed
191 – İynas el Mallouhi
192 – Nasır Süleyman
193 – Hızır Hüseyin

10) Deyrezzor İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

194 – Burhan Abdülvehhab
195 – Maen Abbud
196 – Muhammed Jadallah
197 – Abdüsselam el Dahmuş
198 – Hediye Abbas
199 – Muhammed Amin el Raca
200 – İbrahim el Dayir
201 – Necm Süleyman

B Sektörü:

202 – Taha el Halife
203 – Sattam el Dendal
204 – Mahmut el Hasan
205 – Muhammed Kasim el Saad el Meşali
206 – Hammadi el Hassani
207 – Muhanna Faysal el Fayyad Şeyh el Nasır

11) Haseke İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

208 – Hammad Suud
209 – Adnan Süleyman
210 – Abbud el Şavvah
211 – Hasan Sellumi
212 – Nura Dürra
213 – Malul el Hasan
214 – Reem el Saiy
215 – Alettin el Hamad

B Sektörü:

216 – Hammude Sabbağ
217 – Halit el Atiye
218 – Riyad Tavuz
219 – Abid el Mhaymid
220 – Muhammed Abdürrahman
221 – Hasan Muslet

12) Rakka İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

222 – Maha el Ucayli
223 – Musa el İbrahim
224 – Halit Derviş
225 – Halil el Keşşe

B Sektörü:

226 – Ahmet Derviş
227 – İsmail el Abd el Hacco
228 – Abdulbasit el Elavi
229 – Faysal Hacci Ömer

13) Dera İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

230 – Kemal el Ayyaş
231 – Nayef el Hariri
232 – Cemal el Zoubi
233 – Favvaz Cavabira
234 – Faruk Hammadi

B Sektörü:

235 – Halit el Abbud
236 – Fayza el Azbe
237 – Favvaz Şarea
238 – Faysal el Huri
239 – Riyad Ştiyve

14) Süveyda İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

240 – Mavid Nasır
241 – Issam Nayim
242 – Aide Ariyc
243 – Neşaat el Atraş
B Sektörü:

244 – Nidal el Şariyti
245 – Muin Nasr

15) Kunaytra İli Seçim Dairesi:

A Sektörü:

246 – Rifaat Hüseyin
247 – Ayman Huruk
248 – Velid el Derviş

B Sektörü:

249 – Halit Hezal
250 – Janset Kazan